NBA

NCAA Men

MATCH TIME  LOCATION
Hiram Terriers Hiram College vs Wooster Fighting Scots Wooster Fighting Scots 13:00
Emerson Lions Emerson Lions vs Coast Guard Bears Coast Guard Bears 17:00
Fitchburg Falcons Fitchburg Falcons vs Salem State Vikings Salem State Vikings 17:00
Regis Pride Regis Pride vs Lasell Lasers Lasell Lasers 17:00
Framingham State Rams Framingham State Rams vs Massachusetts Trailblazers MCLA Trailblazers 17:30
Hope Flying Dutchmen Hope Flying Dutchmen vs Trine Thunder Trine Thunder 17:30
Westfield State Owls Westfield State Owls vs Worcester State Lancers Worcester State Lancers 17:30
Alvernia Golden Wolves Alvernia vs Messiah Falcons Messiah Falcons 18:00
Army Black Knights Army vs Loyola Maryland Greyhounds Loyola Maryland 18:00
Catholic Cardinals Catholic Cardinals vs Elizabethtown Blue Jays Elizabethtown Blue Jays 18:00
DePauw Tigers DePauw Tigers vs Kenyon Lords Kenyon Lords 18:00
Desales Bulldogs Desales Bulldogs vs Delaware Valley Aggies Delaware Valley Aggies 18:00
Eastern Eagles Eastern Univ. vs Albright Lions Albright Lions 18:00
Franciscan University of Steubenville Barons Franciscan University of Steubenville Barons vs Bethany Bison Bethany Bison 18:00
King´s Monarchs King´s Monarchs vs Lycoming Warriors Lycoming Warriors 18:00
Misericordia Cougars Misericordia Cougars vs Wilkes Colonels Wilkes Colonels 18:00
Northeastern Huskies Northeastern vs Hofstra Pride Hofstra 18:00
Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen vs Widener Pride Widener Pride 18:00
Salem University Tigers Salem University vs Central Pennsylvania Knights Central Pennsylvania Knights 18:00
St. Joseph`s Golden Eagles St. Joseph`s Golden Eagles vs Yeshiva Maccabees Yeshiva Maccabees 18:00
Stevens Tech Ducks Stevens Tech Ducks vs Arcadia Knights Arcadia Knights 18:00
Stevenson Mustangs Stevenson Mustangs vs York Spartans York Spartans 18:00
Michigan Wolverines Michigan vs Nebraska Cornhuskers Nebraska 18:30
North Carolina Asheville Bulldogs UNC Asheville vs Winthrop Eagles Winthrop 18:30
Seton Hall Pirates Seton Hall vs Creighton Bluejays Creighton 18:30
Stony Brook Seawolves Stony Brook vs Monmouth Hawks Monmouth 18:30
Gustavus Adolphus Golden Gusties Gustavus Adolphus Golden Gusties vs Concordia Moorhead Cobbers Concordia Moorhead Cobbers 18:45
Bluefield State BIG Blues Bluefield St. vs Virginia Lynchburg Dragons Virginia Lynchburg Dragons 19:00
Albany Great Danes Albany NY vs Bryant Bulldogs Bryant 19:00
Alfred State Pioneers Alfred State Pioneers vs Hilbert Hawks Hilbert Hawks 19:00
Allegheny Gators Allegheny vs Chatham Cougars Chatham Cougars 19:00
Anna Maria Amcats Anna Maria Amcats vs St. Joseph´s Monks St. Joseph´s Monks 19:00
Babson Beavers Babson Beavers vs Springfield Pride Springfield Pride 19:00
Boston University Terriers Boston Uni. vs American University Eagles American Univ. 19:00
Bridgeport Purple Knights Bridgeport vs Caldwell Cougars Caldwell 19:00
Bryn Athyn Lions Bryn Athyn Lions vs Rosemont Ravens Rosemont Ravens 19:00
Campbell Fighting Camels Campbell vs High Point Panthers High Point 19:00
Chattanooga Mocs Chattanooga vs Citadel Bulldogs Citadel 19:00
Chestnut Hill Griffins Chestnut Hill Griffins vs Cheyney University Wolves Cheyney University Wolves 19:00
Chowan Hawks Chowan Hawks vs Mount Olive Trojans Mount Olive Trojans 19:00
Clark Cougars Clark Cougars vs Wheaton Lyons Wheaton Lyons 19:00
Clarks Summit Defenders Clarks Summit Defenders vs St. Elizabeth Eagles St. Elizabeth Eagles 19:00
Colgate Raiders Colgate vs Lehigh Mountain Hawks Lehigh Mountain 19:00
College of Charleston Charleston vs UNC Wilmington Seahawks UNC Wilmington 19:00
Delaware Fightin Blue Hens Delaware vs Drexel Dragons Drexel 19:00
Denison Big Red Denison Big Red vs Wabash Little Giants Wabash 19:00
Drew Rangers Drew Rangers vs Scranton Royals Scranton Royals 19:00
Duquesne Dukes Duquesne vs George Mason Patriots George Mason 19:00
Eastern Connecticut State Warriors Eastern Connecticut State Warriors vs Rhode Island Anchormen Rhode Island Anchormen 19:00
Florida State Seminoles Florida St vs Syracuse Orange Syracuse 19:00
Fordham Rams Fordham vs Massachusetts Minutemen UMass 19:00
Gallaudet Bison Gallaudet Bison vs St. Mary´s Seahawks St. Mary´s Seahawks 19:00
George Washington Colonials G. Washington vs Richmond Spiders Richmond 19:00
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Georgia Tech vs Notre Dame Fighting Irish Notre Dame 19:00
Hartford Hawks Hartford vs Central Connecticut State Blue Devils C Connecticut St. 19:00
Hunter Hawks Hunter Hawks vs Brooklyn Bulldogs Brooklyn Bulldogs 19:00
Indiana State Sycamores Indiana State vs Valparaiso Beacons Valparaiso 19:00
Longwood Lancers Longwood vs Presbyterian Blue Hose Presbyterian 19:00
Heidelberg Student Princes Heidelberg Student Prince vs Capital Crusaders Capital Crusaders 19:00
John Carroll Blue Streaks John Carroll Blue Streaks vs Otterbein Cardinals Otterbein Cardinals 19:00
LA Roche Redhawks La Roche Redhawks vs Mount Aloysius Mounties Mount Aloysius Mounties 19:00
Maine Black Bears Maine vs Vermont Catamounts Vermont 19:00
Manhattanville Valiants Manhattanville vs Sarah Lawrence Gryphons Sarah Lawrence 19:00
Marietta Pioneers Marietta Pioneers vs Mount Union Purple Raiders Mount Union Purple Raiders 19:00
Mercer Bears Mercer vs Samford Bulldogs Samford 19:00
Missouri State Bears Missouri St. vs Belmont Bruins Belmont 19:00
Moravian Greyhounds Moravian Greyhounds vs Goucher Gophers Goucher Gophers 19:00
Navy Midshipmen Navy vs Bucknell Bison Bucknell 19:00
Maryland Baltimore County Retrievers Maryland Baltimore vs NJIT Highlanders NJIT 19:00
Merchant Marine Mariners Merchant Marine Mariners vs Suny Maritime Privateers Suny Maritime Privateers 19:00
Mercy Mavericks Mercy Mavericks vs ST Thomas Aquinas Spartans St. Thomas Aquinas 19:00
Mitchell Mariners Mitchell Mariners vs Bryant AND Stratton Bobcats Bryant AND Stratton Bobcats 19:00
Mount St. Vincent Dolphins Mount St. Vincent Dolphins vs Farmingdale State Rams Farmingdale State Rams 19:00
New Hampshire Wildcats New Hampshire vs Binghamton Bearcats Binghamton 19:00
New York Beavers City College of NY vs York Cardinals York Cardinals 19:00
North Carolina A&T Aggies UNC A&T vs Elon Phoenix Elon Phoenix 19:00
Shenandoah Hornets Shenandoah Hornets vs Roanoke Maroons Roanoke 19:00
North Carolina Pembroke Braves North Carolina Pembroke Braves vs Barton Bulldogs Barton Bulldogs 19:00
Ohio Northern Polar Bears Ohio Northern Polar Bears vs Baldwin Wallace Yellow Jackets Baldwin Wallace Yellow Jackets 19:00
Penn State Abington Nittany Lions Penn State Abington Nittany Lions vs Penn State Harrisburg Lions Penn State Harrisburg Lions 19:00
Penn State Altoona Lions Penn State Altoona Lions vs Pittsburgh-Greensburg Bobcats Pittsburgh-Greensburg Bobcats 19:00
Penn State Behrend Lions Penn State Behrend Lions vs Pittsburgh-Bradford Panthers Pittsburgh-Bradford Panthers 19:00
Penn State–Berks Nittany Lions Penn State–Berks Nittany Lions vs Morrisville State Mustangs Morrisville State Mustangs 19:00
South Florida Bulls South Florida vs Memphis Tigers Memphis 19:00
St. Bonaventure Bonnies St. Bonaventure vs La Salle Explorers La Salle 19:00
St. Vincent Bearcats St. Vincent Bearcats vs Thiel Tomcats Thiel Tomcats 19:00
Penn Wildcats Penn Wildcats vs Lancaster Bible Chargers Lancaster Bible Chargers 19:00
Randolph Macon Yellow Jackets Randolph-Macon vs Averett Cougars Averett Cougars 19:00
Salisbury Sea Gulls Salisbury Sea Gulls vs Mary Washington Eagles Mary Washington Eagles 19:00
South Carolina Upstate Spartans SC Upstate vs Charleston Southern Buccaneers Charleston Southern 19:00
Susquehanna River Hawks Susquehanna River Hawks vs Juniata Eagles Juniata Eagles 19:00
Towson State Tigers Towson vs Hampton Pirates Hampton 19:00
Valley Forge Patriots Valley Forge vs Wilson Phoenix Wilson Phoenix 19:00
Vanderbilt Commodores Vanderbilt vs Tennessee Volunteers Tennessee 19:00
Virginia Military Keydets Virginia Military vs Furman Paladins Furman 19:00
Virginia Tech Hokies Virginia Tech vs Boston College Eagles Boston College 19:00
West Virginia Mountaineers West Virginia vs Iowa State Cyclones Iowa State 19:00
Westminster (Pa) Titans Westminster (Pa) Titans vs Geneva Golden Tornadoes Geneva Golden Tornadoes 19:00
Wilmington Quakers Wilmington Quakers vs Muskingum Fighting Muskies Muskingum Fighting Muskies 19:00
Wofford Terriers Wofford vs Western Carolina Catamounts Western Carolina 19:00
Worcester Polytech Engineers Worcester Polytech Engineers vs MIT Engineers MIT Engineers 19:00
Wright State Raiders Wright vs IUPUI Jaguars IUPUI 19:00
Albion Britons Albion Britons vs Adrian Bulldogs Adrian Bulldogs 19:30
Anderson (In) Ravens Anderson vs Defiance Yellow Jackets Defiance College 19:30
Anderson Trojans Anderson Trojans vs Catawba Indians Catawba 19:30
Bluffton Beavers Bluffton Beavers vs Earlham Quakers Earlham Quakers 19:30
Barry Buccaneers Barry Buccaneers vs Lynn Fighting Knights Lynn Fighting Knights 19:30
Bridgewater Eagles Bridgewater vs Washington & Lee Generals Washington & Lee Generals 19:30
California Vulcans California Vulcans vs Gannon Golden Knights Gannon 19:30
Clayton State Lakers Clayton State Lakers vs North Georgia Nighthawks North Georgia Nighthawks 19:30
Concord Mountain Lions Concord vs Wheeling Jesuit Cardinals Wheeling Jesuit Cardinals 19:30
Davis AND Elkins Senators Davis and Elkins Senators vs West Virginia State Yellow Jackets West Virginia St. 19:30
District of Columbia Firebirds UDC Firebirds vs Molloy Lions Molloy Lions 19:30
Embry-Riddle Eagles Embry-Riddle vs Palm Beach Atlantic Sailfish PBA 19:30
Emmanuel Saints Emmanuel Saints vs St. Joseph Blue Jays St. Joseph Blue Jays 19:30
Dominican College Chargers Dominican College vs Felician Golden Falcons Felician Golden Falcons 19:30
Edward Waters Tigers Edward Waters vs Morehouse Maroon Tigers Morehouse Maroon Tigers 19:30
Elms Blazers Elms Blazers vs Johnson AND Wales Wildcats (RI) Johnson & Wales Wildcats 19:30
Fairmont Falcons Fairmont Falcons vs Notre Dame Falcons Notre Dame Falcons 19:30
Flagler Saints Flagler Saints vs Georgia Southwestern Hurricanes Georgia Southwestern 19:30
Florida Southern Moccasins Florida Southern vs Rollins Tars Rollins Tars 19:30
Hanover Panthers Hanover vs Franklin Grizzlies Franklin Grizzlies 19:30
Kutztown Golden Bears Kutztown vs Shippensburg Red Raiders Shippensburg 19:30
Lander Bearcats Lander vs Augusta State Jaguars Augusta St. 19:30
Lehman Lightning Lehman Lightning vs John Jay Bloodhounds John Jay Bloodhounds 19:30
Florida Tech Panthers Florida Tech Panthers vs Nova Southeastern Sharks Nova Southeastern 19:30
Frostburg State Bobcats Frostburg State Bobcats vs Alderson-Broaddus Battlers Alderson-Broaddus Battlers 19:30
Georgia Bobcats Georgia Bobcats vs South Carolina–Aiken Pacers South Carolina–Aiken Pacers 19:30
Glenville State Pioneers Glenville St. vs West Liberty Hilltoppers West Liberty 19:30
Grove City Wolverines Grove City Wolverines vs Waynesburg Yellow Jackets Waynesburg Yellow Jackets 19:30
Indiana Crimson Hawks Indiana Crimson Hawks vs Pittsburgh-Johnstown Mountain Cats Pittsburgh-Johnstown Mountain Cats 19:30
Limestone Saints Limestone Saints vs Newberry Wolves Newberry 19:30
Mars Hill Lions Mars Hill Lions vs Carson Newman Eagles Carson Newman Eagles 19:30
Post Eagles Post Eagles vs Bloomfield Bears Bloomfield Bears 19:30
Keene State Owls Keene State Owls vs Massachusetts-Dartmouth Corsairs Massachusetts-Dartmouth Corsairs 19:30
Lincoln Memorial Railsplitters Lincoln Memorial vs Emory & Henry Wasps E&H Wasps 19:30
Lynchburg College Hornets Lynchburg College Hornets vs Ferrum Panthers Ferrum Panthers 19:30
Manchester Spartans Manchester Spartans vs Rose-Hulman Fightin' Engineers Rose-Hulman Fightin' Engineers 19:30
Massachusetts-Boston Beacons UMass Boston Beacons vs Castleton State Spartans Castleton State Spartans 19:30
Millersville Marauders Millersville Marauders vs Lock Haven Bald Eagles Lock Haven Bald Eagles 19:30
Shepherd Rams Shepherd Rams vs Mansfield Mountaineers Mansfield Mountaineers 19:30
Slippery Rock The Rock Slippery Rock vs Mercyhurst Lakers Mercyhurst 19:30
Staten Island Dolphins Staten Island Dolphins vs Queens NY Knights Queens NY 19:30
Mount St. Joseph Lions Mount St. Joseph Lions vs Transylvania Pioneers Transylvania 19:30
Plymouth State Panthers Plymouth State Panthers vs Southern Maine Huskies Southern Maine Huskies 19:30
Ramapo Roadrunners Ramapo Roadrunners vs Montclair State Red Hawks Montclair State Red Hawks 19:30
Seton Hill Griffins Seton Hill Griffins vs Edinboro Fighting Scots Edinboro Fighting Scots 19:30
St. Augustine's Falcons St. Augustine's Falcons vs Johnson C. Smith Golden Bulls JCSU 19:30
Stockton Ospreys Stockton Ospreys vs TCNJ Lions TCNJ Lions 19:30
Tampa Spartans Tampa Spartans vs Saint Leo Lions Saint Leo Lions 19:30
Wingate Bulldogs Wingate Bulldogs vs Lenoir-Rhyne Bears Lenoir-Rhyne 19:30
Wittenberg Tigers Wittenberg Tigers vs Ohio Wesleyan Battling Bishops OWU 19:30
Virginia-Wise Cavaliers Virginia-Wise Cavaliers vs Tusculum Pioneers Tusculum Pioneers 19:30
West Chester Golden Rams West Chester Golden Rams vs East Stroudsburg Warriors East Stroudsburg 19:30
West Virginia Wesleyan Bobcats West Virginia Wesleyan Bobcats vs Charleston Golden Eagles Charleston 19:30
Young Harris Mountain Lions Young Harris Mountain Lions vs Columbus State Cougars Columbus State Cougars 19:30
Cabrini Cavaliers Cabrini Cavaliers vs Immaculata Mighty Macs Immaculata Mighty Macs 20:00
Cairn Highlanders Cairn Highlanders vs Keystone Giants Keystone Giants 20:00
Carleton Knights Carleton Knights vs St. John's Johnnies SJU 20:00
Carroll Pioneers Carroll Pioneers vs Elmhurst Bluejays Elmhurst Bluejays 20:00
Carthage Red Men Carthage vs North Park Vikings North Park 20:00
Evansville Purple Aces Evansville vs Northern Iowa Panthers Northern Iowa 20:00
Georgian Court Lions Georgian Court Lions vs Goldey-Beacom Lightning Goldey-Beacom Lightning 20:00
Houston Cougars Houston vs Tulsa Golden Hurricane Tulsa 20:00
Illinois State Redbirds Illinois State vs Bradley Braves Bradley 20:00
Jefferson Rams Jefferson vs Wilmington Wildcats Wilmington 20:00
Macalester Scots Macalester Scots vs St. Olaf Oles St. Olaf Oles 20:00
Marywood Pacers Marywood Pacers vs Gwynedd-Mercy Griffins Gwynedd-Mercy Griffins 20:00
Medgar Evers Cougars Medgar Evers Cougars vs Baruch Bearcats Baruch Bearcats 20:00
Neumann Knights Neumann Knights vs Marymount Saints Marymount Saints 20:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys Oklahoma State vs Texas Tech Red Raiders Texas Tech 20:00
Millikin Big Blue Millikin Big Blue vs Illinois Wesleyan Titans Illinois Wesleyan 20:00
Mount St. Mary Knights Mount St. Mary Knights vs Suny Purchase Panthers Suny Purchase Panthers 20:00
New Jersey City Gothic Knights New Jersey City Gothic Knights vs Rowan Profs Rowan Profs 20:00
Olivet Comets Olivet Comets vs Kalamazoo Hornets Kalamazoo Hornets 20:00
Providence Friars Providence vs Georgetown Hoyas Georgetown 20:00
Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks vs Daemen Wildcats Daemen 20:00
Rutgers Camden Scarlet Raptors Rutgers Camden Scarlet Raptors vs Kean Cougars Kean Cougars 20:00
Southern Illinois Salukis Southern Illinois vs UIC Flames UIC Flames 20:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs South. Methodist vs Temple Owls Temple 20:00
St. Mary's Cardinals St. Mary's vs Augsburg Auggies Augsburg Auggies 20:00
SUNY Old Westbury Panthers Old Westbury vs St. Joseph`s Bears St. Joseph`s Bears 20:00
St. Scholastica Saints St. Scholastica Saints vs Hamline Pipers Hamline Pipers 20:00
Utah Valley Wolverines Utah Valley St. vs California Baptist Lancers California Baptist Lancers 20:00
Uw-La Crosse Eagles Uw-La Crosse Eagles vs Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils 20:00
Wheaton Thunder Wheaton Thunder vs North Central Cardinals North Central Cardinals 20:00
Wichita State Shockers Wichita State vs Central Florida Knights Central Florida 20:00
William Paterson Pioneers William Paterson Pioneers vs Rutgers-Newark Scarlet Raiders Rutgers-Newark Scarlet Raiders 20:00
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers vs Wisconsin-Eau Claire Blugolds Wisconsin-Eau Claire Blugolds 20:00
Wisconsin Stevens Point Pointers Wisconsin Stevens Point Pointers vs Wisconsin–River Falls Falcons Wisconsin–River Falls Falcons 20:00
Wisconsin–Whitewater Warhawks Wisconsin–Whitewater Warhawks vs Wisconsin Oshkosh Titans Wisconsin Oshkosh Titans 20:00
Alabama–Huntsville Chargers UAH vs West Georgia Wolves West Georgia Wolves 20:30
Blackburn Beavers Blackburn Beavers vs Fontbonne Griffins Fontbonne Griffins 20:30
Central Dutch Central Dutch vs Wartburg Knights Wartburg Knights 20:30
Coe Kohawks COE vs Dubuque Spartans Dubuque Spartans 20:30
Greenville Panthers Greenville Panthers vs Westminster Blue Jays Westminster Blue Jays 20:30