NBA

NCAA Men

MATCH TIME  LOCATION
New England Pilgrims New England Pilgrims vs Thomas Terriers Thomas Terriers 13:00
Maranatha Baptist Sabercats Maranatha Baptist Sabercats vs Faith Baptist Bible Eagles Faith Baptist Bible Eagles 17:00
Mary Baldwin Fighting Squirrels Mary Baldwin Fighting Squirrels vs Southern Virginia Knights Southern Virginia 18:00
Beloit Buccaneers Beloit Buccaneers vs Martin Luther Knights Martin Luther Knights 18:30
Connecticut Huskies Connecticut vs Marquette Golden Eagles Marquette 18:30
Indiana Hoosiers Indiana vs Rutgers Scarlet Knights Rutgers 18:30
Bob Jones Bruins Bob Jones vs Warren Wilson Owls Warren Wilson Owls 19:00
Brevard Tornados Brevard Tornados vs Greensboro Pride Greensboro 19:00
Curry College Colonels Curry College vs Suffolk Rams Suffolk Rams 19:00
Delaware State Hornets Delaware State vs Chicago State Cougars Chicago State 19:00
Gettysburg Bullets Gettysburg vs Dickinson Red Devils Dickinson 19:00
Akron Zips Akron vs Toledo Rockets Toledo 19:00
Buffalo Bulls Buffalo vs Eastern Michigan Eagles Eastern Michigan 19:00
Central Michigan Chippewas Central Michigan vs Ball State Cardinals Ball State 19:00
Georgia Bulldogs Georgia vs Mississippi Rebels Ole Miss 19:00
Kent State Golden Flashes Kent St. vs Bowling Green Falcons Bowling Green 19:00
La Grange Panthers LaGrange vs Piedmont Lions Piedmont 19:00
Pfeiffer Falcons Pfeiffer vs William Peace Pacers William Peace Pacers 19:00
Southern Wesleyan Warriors SWU vs Erskine Flying Fleet Erskine Flying Fleet 19:00
Tufts Jumbos Tufts Jumbos vs Colby Sawyer Chargers Colby Sawyer Chargers 19:00
Maryville Scots Maryville Scots vs Covenant Fighting Scots Covenant Fighting Scots 19:00
Miami Ohio Miami Ohio vs Western Michigan Broncos Western Michigan 19:00
North Carolina Greensboro Spartans UNC Greensboro vs East Tennessee State Bucs East Tennessee 19:00
Pittsburgh Panthers Pittsburgh vs Louisville Cardinals Louisville 19:00
Texas A&M Aggies Texas A&M vs Auburn Tigers Auburn 19:00
Tulane Green Wave Tulane vs Cincinnati Bearcats Cincinnati 19:00
Williams Ephs Williams vs NEW Paltz Hawks New Paltz Hawks 19:00
VCU Rams VCU vs Dayton Flyers Dayton 19:00
Wake Forest Demon Deacons Wake Forest vs North Carolina Tar Heels North Carolina 19:00
Adelphi Panthers Adelphi Panthers vs Bentley Falcons Bentley 19:30
Belmont Abbey Crusaders Belmont Abbey Crusaders vs King Tornados King Tornados 19:30
Franklin Pierce Ravens Franklin Pierce vs Southern New Hampshire Penmen Southern New Hampshire Penmen 19:30
Gordon Fighting Scots Gordon Fighting Scots vs New England Noreasters New England Nor'easters 19:30
Hartwick Hawks Hartwick Hawks vs Sage Gators Sage 19:30
Houghton Highlanders Houghton Highlanders vs Elmira Soaring Eagles Elmira Soaring Eagles 19:30
Ithaca Bombers Ithaca Bombers vs RIT Tigers RIT Tigers 19:30
Le Moyne Dolphins Le Moyne vs Assumption Greyhound Assumption College 19:30
Lees-McRae Bobcats Lees-McRae vs Converse Valkyries Converse Valkyries 19:30
Maine Presque Isle Owls Maine Presque Isle Owls vs Maine-Augusta Moose Maine-Augusta Moose 19:30
Medaille Mavericks Medaille Mavericks vs Alfred Saxons Alfred Saxons 19:30
NC Wesleyan Battling Bishops NC Wesleyan Battling Bishops vs Methodist Monarchs Methodist 19:30
Nazareth Golden Flyers Nazareth Golden Flyers vs Keuka Wolves Keuka Wolves 19:30
New Haven Chargers New Haven vs St. Michael´s College Purple Knights St. Michael's 19:30
Nichols Bison Nichols Bison vs Wentworth Tech Leopards Wentworth Tech Leopards 19:30
North Greenville Crusaders North Greenville Crusaders vs Francis Marion Patriots Francis Marion Patriots 19:30
Saint Anselm Hawks Saint Anselm Hawks vs American International Yellow Jackets American International Yellow Jackets 19:30
Saint John Fisher Cardinals Saint John Fisher Cardinals vs Utica Pioneers Utica Pioneers 19:30
Salve Regina Seahawks Salve Regina Seahawks vs Roger Williams Hawks Roger Williams Hawks 19:30
St. Rose Golden Knights St. Rose vs Southern Connecticut Fighting Owls Southern Connecticut Fighting Owls 19:30
Benedictine Eagles Benedictine Eagles vs Edgewood Eagles Edgewood Eagles 20:00
MSOE Raiders MSOE Raiders vs Marian Sabres Marian Sabres 20:00
Muhlenberg Mules Muhlenberg Mules vs Haverford Fords Haverford Fords 20:00
Rockford Regents Rockford vs Aurora Spartans Aurora Spartans 20:00
Concordia Chicago Cougars Concordia-Chicago vs Lakeland Muskies Lakeland Muskies 20:00
Ursinus Bears Ursinus Bears vs Swarthmore College Swarthmore College 20:00
Washington Shoreman Washington Shoreman vs McDaniel Green Terror McDaniel 20:00
Dominican Stars Dominican Stars vs Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks 20:00
Franklin & Marshall Diplomats Franklin & Marshall vs Johns Hopkins Blue Jays Johns Hopkins Blue Jays 20:00
Murray State Racers Murray St. vs Drake Bulldogs Drake 20:00
Northern Illinois Huskies Northern Illinois vs Ohio Bobcats Ohio 20:00
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors Wisconsin Lutheran vs St. Norbert Green Knights St. Norbert 20:00
Illinois Fighting Illini Illinois vs Minnesota Golden Gophers Minnesota 20:30
Butler Bulldogs Butler vs St. John's Red Storm St. John's Red Storm 20:30
Lyon College Scots Lyon College Scots vs Williams Baptist College Eagles Williams Baptist College Eagles 20:30
Texas Lutheran Bulldogs Texas Lutheran Bulldogs vs Southwestern Pirates Southwestern 20:30
Air Force Falcons Air Force vs Colorado State Rams Colorado St. 21:00
Kansas State Wildcats Kansas St vs TCU Horned Frogs TCU 21:00
Kentucky Wildcats Kentucky vs Arkansas Razorbacks Arkansas R.backs 21:00
Michigan State Spartans Michigan State vs Maryland Terrapins Maryland 21:00
Missouri Tigers Missouri vs South Carolina Gamecocks South Carolina 21:00
Saint Louis Billikens Saint Louis vs Rhode Island Rams Rhode Island 21:00
Virginia Cavaliers Virginia vs North Carolina State Wolfpack NC State 21:00
Fort Lewis Skyhawks Fort Lewis vs Adams State Grizzlies Adams State Grizzlies 21:30
Cal Poly Pomona Broncos Cal Poly Pomona vs CAL State SAN Bernardino Coyotes CSUSB 22:00
Fresno State Bulldogs Fresno St. vs San Jose State Spartans San Jose 22:00
New Mexico Lobos Lobos vs Nevada Wolf Pack Nevada 22:30
Whitworth Pirates Whitworth vs Whitman Blues Whitman Blues 23:00
Pts P W D L
1.Boston 0 54 38 0 16
2.Milwaukee 0 54 37 0 17
3.Philadelphia 0 52 34 0 18
4.Brooklyn 0 53 32 0 21
5.Cleveland 0 56 34 0 22
6.Miami 0 54 29 0 25
7.NY Knicks 0 55 29 0 26
8.Atlanta 0 54 27 0 27
9.Chicago 0 53 26 0 27
10.Washington 0 53 24 0 29
11.Indiana 0 55 25 0 30
12.Toronto 0 55 25 0 30
13.Orlando 0 54 22 0 32
14.Charlotte 0 55 15 0 40
15.Detroit 0 55 14 0 41